Absolventi

2015 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Bánovský Radim, Borik Lukáš, Francl Patrik, Hnilicová Marie, Smetana Tomáš

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Hasová Markéta, Huser Petr, Kuběna Pavel, Vojtková Marta, Votoupal Jan

2014 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Gregůrková Zuzana, Hrubá Tereza, Matulová Markéta, Skýpalová Radka, Venosová Jana, Zbranek Tomáš

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Dobrovolný Lubomír, Petřek David, Píža Marek, Procházka Ondřej

2013 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Bačíková Aneta, Hauerlandová Nikola, Hvozdenská Jana, Kamhalová Júlia, Vaněk Petr, Vrbová Michaela

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Jarošková Linda, Juříková Anna, Mikeš Petr, Přichystal Martin

2012 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Biel Petr, Kudelová Silvie, Mádlová Kateřina, Nesnídal Jaroslav, Parýzková Sylvie, Žiaranová Márie

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Tabarková Anna

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Miklová Michaela, Močičková Renata, Šišková Monika, Ulmanová Jana

2011 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Jana Drgová, David Janík, Ilona Maňasová, Leoš Peteráč, Jitka Wailguny, Joanna Žaganová

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Eva Dlouhá, Tereza Čelůstková, Markéta Hasová, Martin Kadlec, Radek Mihal

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Tomáš Arnošt, Eva Wirthová

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Lenka Derkač, Monika Dřímalová, Alice Kubešová, Zuzana Pfeiferová, Tomáš Skoupý, Kateřina Šimonová

2010 - absolutorium

UŽITÁ MALBA: Jagoš Petr, Sedláčková Kamila, Zavagyelová Michaela, Žeravíková Alena

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Dobešová Renata, Hudečková Miroslava, Šimek Jakub, Valoušková Lucie, Žufánek Martin

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Bařina Karel, Botková Blanka, Hanková Kateřina, Lichá Monika, Souček Daniel, Veselská Michaela, Zimmermann Václav

2009 - absolutorium

UŽITÁ MALBA: Alexandra Bělíková, Hana Matoušková, Petra Pražáková, Martin Kyrych

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Kateřina Kovářová, Jiří Slováček

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Martina Bílková, Ondřej Bukovjan, Dagmar Kovářová, René Němec, Kateřina Válková, Miluše Víchová, Kateřina Vrlová

2008 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Jana Baletková, Barbora Kocmánková, Marie Sabina Lamačová, Simona Malohlavová, Zuzana Nisnerová, Lukáš Rajča, Dagmar Rybářová

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Jitka Bartušková, Tomáš Hrubiš, Lucie Lazecká

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Martin Cigánek, Ondřej Hudec, Tomáš Měsíček, Martin Ospalík, Tomáš Pastorek, Michaela Poljaková, Pavel Provazník, Andrea Štefíková

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Jan Špunda, Marek Ehrenberger, Silvie Holečková

2007 - absolutorium

UŽITÁ MALBA: Marie Holbová, Ondřej Malina, Martina Stojanová, Andrea Karasová

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Romana Korečková, Ondřej Sedláček, Libuše Pražáková, Hana Mrvová, Tomáš Juřička

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Aneta Jiroutková, Tereza Pokorná, Markéta Prokopová

2006 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Václav Hanzl, Hana Mrázková, Kateřina Ondráčková, Tomáš Slepánek, Lukáš Vajda

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Hana Bartošová, Pavel Bažant, Jan Knitl, Zbyněk Olšaník, Michaela Pastuchová, Iveta Vitásková, Světlana Jančová, Veronika Pazourová

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Alena Pečivová, Petr Jabůrek, Eva Vavrečková, Tomáš Křivý

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Žaneta Drgová, Jaroslava Lukášová, Lucie Mičková, Libor Vašíček, Jakub Klimeš, Irena Stehlíková

2005 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Jana Burešová, Šárka Koenigová, Klára Mikulková, Lucie Žilkayová

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Ivana Götzová, Ondřej Kotrč, Hana Kramolišová, Iveta Uherková, Vilém Zainer

 

SOCHAŘSKÁ TVORBA: Hanna Schneiderová

 

GRAFICKÁ TVORBA: Petra Geržová, Aleš Loch, Alžběta Ševelová

2004 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Blanka Benešová, Kamila Dušková, Petra Homolková, Kristýna Janáčková, Hana Pregrtová, Petra Řeháčková

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Eva Bártková, Jana Borodáčová, Eva Buchtová, Marta Hefková, Pavlína Honková, Veronika Horáková, Michaela Kuříková, František Martinek, Radek Michálek, Hana Koňaříková, Alena Minaříková, Petra Nováková, Vendula Skořepová, Radim Trčálek, Barbora Večeřová

2003 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Petra Feltlová, Marie Kostrhůnová, Veronika Krajčová, Pavla Procházková, Olga Veverková

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Miroslav Dolák, Nora Devečková, Petr Dub, Pavel Dulík, Petr Gerych, Veronika Holadová, Lea Kročková, Petr Kunčík, Jana Lohmannová, Kateřina Meletzká, Irena Mořkovská, Jiří Paška, Eva Plaširybová, Ivana Řeháková, Zdeňka Saletová, Kateřina Skládalová

2002 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Jan Holcman, Michaela Hubáčková, Martina Mudráková, Boleslav Pecka, Sylva Vespalcová

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Kateřina Holásková, Denisa Hřičiščová, Zuzana Nevřivová, Martin Parobek, Kateřina Plesníková, Jana Řezníčková, Veronika Svobodová

2001 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Iva Petrovicová, Kristína Uhrová, Jan Vápeník

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Petra Hautová, Hana Heglasová, Helena Heinzová, Žaneta Hermanová, Markéta Kania, Jana Kubiznová, Kateřina Kudělová, Beata Mitregová, Vendula Pachanská, Martina Tížková

2000 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Petra Domžalová, Jan Hönig, Jiří Hudec, Petr Král, Petra Kučerová, František Mitáš, Kateřina Nedomová, Adriana Roučková

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Kateřina Duroňová, Romana Hrnčiřová, Kateřina Janošíková, Jana Kovalová, Ivana Macháčková, Renáta Osinová, Eva Pazderová, Pavlína Řehulková, Kristýna Sladká, Renata Slámková, Věra Škarková, Michaela Vařeková, Markéta Vašutová

1999 - absolutorium

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Blahoslav Franc, Dáša Juríková, Otto Kallus, Jiří Müller, Jana Nováková

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Petra Brázdilová, Martin Čada, Milan Hojgr, Šárka Kunovjánková, Jana Majetičová, Alena Malíková, Brice Mensah, Jiří Pálka, Šárka Pinďáková, Lenka Pospíšilová, Markéta Prokůpková, Romana Unzeitigová, Aleš Zimmermann

1998 – maturita

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Eva Machalová, Markéta Heidenreichová, Lubomíra Koutová, Michal Marek, Radoslav Mesarč, Eva Reitererová, Kateřina Sýkorová, Jeanette Šimčíková

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Helena Voráčová, Jana Potůčková, Jan Sytař

1997 – maturita

HUDEBNĚ DRAMATICKÉ UMĚNÍ: Simona Babčáková, Marta Bačíková, Petra Cigánková, Eva Kadavá, Světlana Kašpárková, Josef Kubáník, Pavla Racková, Pavel Riedl, Marcela Šiková, Hana Tunová

 

UŽITÁ MALBA: Petr Jurášek, Silvie Macková, Ivona Paluchová, Dana Pfeffrová, Martina Pivková, Jitka Přikrylová, Barbora Šerá, Monika Šmídová, Dušan Wolf